CRUD sample

Continents

filter_list
Pick an action
  • Export selected objects
Name Surrounded oceans Countries Area Population
AfricaAtlantic, Indian54303700001100000000
AntarcticaSouthern0140000005000
AsiaIndian, Pacific46445790004164252000
AustraliaIndian, Pacific14860000036000000
EuropeArctic, Atlantic5510180000742452000
North AmericaAtlantic, Pacific1324709000565265000
South AmericaAtlantic, Pacific2417840000385742554
1-7 of 7